Förtroendevalda i Örebro kommun

Kommunfullmäktige

Mandatperiod: 2018-10-15 - 2022-10-14

Uppdrag (101 st)

EfternamnFörnamnPartiUppdragOrdningsnummer
Carlsson Inger S Ersättare 69
Wase Carl-Johan M Ersättare 89
Brorson Marie S Ledamot 15
Josefsson Linn V Ledamot 36
Stark Stefan M Ledamot 48
Leitzler Ewa M Ersättare 88
Vallén Kent S Ledamot 14
Wallin Susann S Ledamot 17
Toro Hartman Carina S Ledamot 16
Strandberg Lea MP Ledamot 62
Savonen Ingemar V Ersättare 85
Jayasooriya Sunil V Ersättare 83
Spiik Daniel SD Ledamot 53
Nilsson Ulf SD Ersättare 92
Ibrahim Muhammed Abdulrahman C Ledamot 28
Nordengren Jimmy C Ersättare 77
Solver-Gustavsson Ulrica L Ledamot 60
Håård Jonas S Ledamot 8
Larsson David SD Ledamot 55
Zetterqvist Jan S Ordförande 1
Börjesson Thomas S Ledamot 19
Öjebrandt Gunn KD Ersättare 80
Armaghan Allan S Ersättare 66
Uhlin Britten S Ledamot 22
Hagström Anders KD Ledamot 30
Wicklund Martha V Ledamot 38
Kamran Eghbal M Ersättare 87
Mouchi Nabil S Ersättare 76
Södersten Ulf M 2:e vice ordförande 3
Wallström Karolina L Ledamot 56
Dicksen Sara M Ersättare 91
Arenius Johan KD Ledamot 33
Thor Jenny S Ersättare 72
Ekerbring Jessica S Ledamot 5
Werme Gunilla L Ersättare 96
Okanovic Nisvet S Ersättare 75
Ammer Bo SD Ledamot 52
Sandberg Ullis S Ledamot 6
Larsson Pell Uno S Ersättare 68
Kumlin Johan M Ledamot 41
Lagergren Magnus KD Ledamot 32
Åhrlin Anders M Ledamot 39
Willén Ode Marcus MP Ledamot 61
Springare Peter ÖrP Ledamot 65
Eriksson Eva S 1:e vice ordförande 2
Jämtvall Patrik L Ledamot 59
Andersson Roger S Ledamot 18
Sörman Per-Åke C Ledamot 23
Ståhl Stina MP Ersättare 99
Maxamed Faisa V Ledamot 35
Andersson Anna KD Ersättare 82
Lindén Lena SD Ersättare 94
Lönn Elgstrand Cecilia V Ledamot 37
Sundkvist Pär-Åke S Ersättare 71
Ståhl Helena SD Ledamot 54
Bahngoura Seydou C Ledamot 27
Yavas Fisun S Ledamot 13
Thyr Marianne L Ledamot 57
Oktay Febro KD Ersättare 81
Börjesson Carina M Ledamot 49
Artin Murad V Ledamot 34
Brandén Anders M Ersättare 86
Vikström Madelene S Ersättare 67
Olofsson Pontus MP Ersättare 98
Andersson Per-Erik S Ersättare 73
Askerskär Philipsson Cecilia M Ledamot 45
Hedbom Rydaeus Christopher M Ledamot 42
Sachet Ameer S Ledamot 12
Malmqvist Elisabeth C Ledamot 25
Åqvist Johan L Ersättare 95
Axewill Frederick S Ledamot 21
Jansson Margareta S Ersättare 74
Heivert Taylor Adam ÖrP Ersättare 100
Nilsson Stefan V Ersättare 84
Tholster Annika C Ersättare 78
Mestanza Martin L Ersättare 97
Haglund Maria M Ledamot 44
Jaxell Emelie M Ledamot 43
Hedwall Maria M Ledamot 46
Sääf Maria MP Ledamot 63
Lilja Per S Ledamot 10
Comstedt Maria C Ersättare 79
Penahi Milian ÖrP Ersättare 101
Begallo Abraham SD Ledamot 50
Granqvist Daniel M Ledamot 47
Blixt Sigvard SD Ledamot 51
Johansson John S Ledamot 4
Kling Carl L Ledamot 58
Carlestam Lewin Gun S Ledamot 9
Lokander Markus M Ersättare 90
Altunkaynak Hanna S Ersättare 70
Bondeson Lennart KD Ledamot 31
Hoso Kemal S Ledamot 7
Allard Markus ÖrP Ledamot 64
Azeri Hossein M Ledamot 40
Hedström Anna S Ledamot 20
Maxe Sara KD Ledamot 29
Olsson Anders C Ledamot 24
Eklund Ida S Ledamot 11
Brini Habib SD Ersättare 93
Wallin Gunhild C Ledamot 26