Kommunfullmäktige

Mandatperiod: 2018-10-15 - 2022-10-14

Uppdrag (104 st)

EfternamnFörnamnPartiUppdragOrdningsnummer
Zetterqvist Jan S Ordförande 1
Eriksson Eva S 1:e vice ordförande 2
Södersten Ulf M 2:e vice ordförande 3
Handberg Kenneth S Ledamot 4
Johansson John S Ledamot 5
Ekerbring Jessica S Ledamot 6
Sandberg Ullis S Ledamot 7
Hoso Kemal S Ledamot 8
Smedberg Linda S Ledamot 9
Håård Jonas S Ledamot 10
Carlestam Lewin Gun S Ledamot 11
Lilja Per S Ledamot 12
Eklund Ida S Ledamot 13
Sachet Ameer S Ledamot 14
Yavas Fisun S Ledamot 15
Nordström Henrik S Ledamot 16
Vallén Kent S Ledamot 17
Vakant S Ledamot 17
Brorson Marie S Ledamot 18
Wallin Susann S Ledamot 19
Toro Hartman Carina S Ledamot 20
Andersson Roger S Ledamot 21
Andersson Roger S Ledamot 21
Hannah Jennan S Ledamot 22
Sörman Per-Åke C Ledamot 23
Olsson Anders C Ledamot 24
Malmqvist Elisabeth C Ledamot 25
Wallin Gunhild C Ledamot 26
Larsson Linda C Ledamot 27
Bahngoura Seydou C Ledamot 28
Kurt Sonja KD Ledamot 29
Maxe Sara KD Ledamot 30
Hagström Anders KD Ledamot 31
Bondeson Lennart KD Ledamot 32
Jörhag Marlene KD Ledamot 33
Artin Murad V Ledamot 34
Maxamed Faisa V Ledamot 35
Josefsson Linn V Ledamot 36
Lönn Elgstrand Cecilia V Ledamot 37
Wicklund Martha V Ledamot 38
Åhrlin Anders M Ledamot 39
Azeri Hossein M Ledamot 40
Kumlin Johan M Ledamot 41
Hedbom Rydaeus Christopher M Ledamot 42
Jaxell Emelie M Ledamot 43
Haglund Maria M Ledamot 44
Askerskär Philipsson Cecilia M Ledamot 45
Hedwall Maria M Ledamot 46
Granqvist Daniel M Ledamot 47
Stark Stefan M Ledamot 48
Börjesson Carina M Ledamot 49
Begallo Abraham SD Ledamot 50
Blixt Sigvard SD Ledamot 51
Ingwall Magnus SD Ledamot 52
Spiik Daniel SD Ledamot 53
Ståhl Helena SD Ledamot 54
Larsson David SD Ledamot 55
Wallström Karolina L Ledamot 56
Thyr Marianne L Ledamot 57
Kling Carl L Ledamot 58
Jämtvall Patrik L Ledamot 59
Solver-Gustavsson Ulrica L Ledamot 60
Willén Ode Marcus MP Ledamot 61
Strandberg Lea MP Ledamot 62
Sääf Maria MP Ledamot 63
Allard Markus ÖrP Ledamot 64
Springare Peter ÖrP Ledamot 65
Börjesson Thomas S Ersättare 66
Hedström Anna S Ersättare 67
Axewill Frederick S Ersättare 68
Uhlin Britten S Ersättare 69
Armaghan Allan S Ersättare 70
Vikström Madelene S Ersättare 71
Larsson Pell Uno S Ersättare 72
Carlsson Inger S Ersättare 73
Altunkaynak Hanna S Ersättare 74
Sundkvist Pär-Åke S Ersättare 75
Thor Jenny S Ersättare 76
Ibrahim Muhammed Abdulrahman C Ersättare 77
Nordengren Jimmy C Ersättare 78
Tholster Annika C Ersättare 79
Arenius Johan KD Ersättare 80
Öjebrandt Gunn KD Ersättare 81
Lagergren Magnus KD Ersättare 82
Jayasooriya Sunil V Ersättare 83
Nilsson Stefan V Ersättare 84
Fredriksson Matilda V Ersättare 85
Brandén Anders M Ersättare 86
Kamran Eghbal M Ersättare 87
Runnquist Tomas M Ersättare 88
Leitzler Ewa M Ersättare 88
Wase Carl-Johan M Ersättare 89
Lokander Markus M Ersättare 90
Dicksen Sara M Ersättare 91
Björndahl Terés SD Ersättare 92
Ammer Bo SD Ersättare 93
Björklund Arne SD Ersättare 94
Riseby Magnus L Ersättare 95
Åqvist Johan L Ersättare 96
Werme Gunilla L Ersättare 97
Olofsson Pontus MP Ersättare 98
Ståhl Stina MP Ersättare 99
Heivert Taylor Adam ÖrP Ersättare 100
Penahi Milian ÖrP Ersättare 101